Home
WARNING: This Blog is NOT work safe. You MUST be 18yrs or older & love porn, in order to view it.

Wednesday, March 31, 2010

Update

Lexi Lapetina
So..... I went to a wild & very naughty party this past week...he he ;) All us girls were dressed in sexy leather outfits.....I wore this tight leather corset that was sooo damn sexy ;) It was so heavy, it felt like I was wearing armor & I couldn't breathe to well but ...........I still loved it and after a couple hours we were all running around naked anyway..lol
Lexi Lapetina in leather
The weather has been absolutly beautiful here this week!! I have been trying to free myself from my computer as much as I can.... so I can be outside. This is my favorite weather to go running or biking in...I seriously could do it all day long if my muscles would allow it....lol The girls & I have a pool & mimosa's day planned...should be fun and more ha haaa ;))))

Hockey Game
Also went to a Hockey game this week w/ my honey :) It was a good time....I love going to the games :)
Ok...I got some running around to do...see you all in my live show this week.
Lexi Lapetina & Idelsy
P.S.....I got alot of great feedback from the latest Candid video I posted of me and my gf Idelsy. I'm glad youse are all enjoying it...we had a blast. If you are not a member of my site, then Click Here to Join now so you can watch this video.

Labels: , , , ,

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

Happy St. Patty's Day

Lexi Lapetina & Ava Addams
Happy St Patty's Day Everyone!!!!!
I shot a fetish scene with my gf Ava Addams the other week :) Can't wait to see the piccys of us ....I love shooting with my sexy gf's....really I'm a lucky girl...he he ;) Members...stay tuned for the content its HOTTTT
Daytona Bike Week
Then I went up to Daytona Beach with my bf & a bunch of friends for Bike week. I had an absolute blast...partied like crazy and picked up lots of hot chickys :))) Only downfall was the weather...it was 40 degrees!!! Thats freezin for Florida!
IMAX 3d
I went to see Alice in Wonderland last week with friends!!! I loved it :) If you go....do what we did...see it at an IMAX theatre in 3D...it kicks ass! I personally would be very happy if I lived in wonderland ha haa
IMAX 3d
Then I headed to NY to visit my family and friends. It was a great trip...its always great when I go home to visit. Love them all so so much. Again...the only downfall was the weather...it was horrible..rainiy and cold the whole time and now that Im home....I have a bad cold and cough from it...blah
So I will be doing my live show tomorrow with a box of tissues...lol See youse then xoxox

Labels: , , ,

Monday, March 1, 2010

Hello :)

Lexi Lapetina
I had an awesome weekend...hope you all did as well. I celebrated a bachelor party and a birthday bash this weekend...two days of none stop partying. I had a blast but I am still SO exhausted from it...blah. I've had my fill of vodka-redbulls for a while...ugh I took a long nap today and now I'm ready to go back to bed again..lol

The weather in Florida has been so refreshing for the past 2 weeks!! Everyone I know has been complaining that its so cold here but not me....I love it! Its been in the 50's which is odd for FL this time of year but again...its so refreshing :)

Tomorrow I am shooting all day for my site and I will also be shooting with my gf Ava Addams! Can't wait...its been a while since her and I have shot together ;) Then I will be out of town for the rest of the week.... I'll resume my live shows when I get back. I will be posting a new gallery before I take off....I hope youse like it...its def one of my favs!!!

Also....thanks for the awesome feedback from the latest video I posted of my gf Idelsy and I....with a big bowl of honey. So sweet and naughty....wasn't it....he he

Have a great week ....I'm going to take a hot shower, hop in bed and catch up on my DVR of Big Love.