Home
WARNING: This Blog is NOT work safe. You MUST be 18yrs or older & love porn, in order to view it.

Friday, March 27, 2009

Drilldo


Need I say more about the latest gallery I posted in my members area.....I mean, doesn't the pic speak volumes :p

Since Al loves to build shit......he made me this dildo concoction, that I refer to as "The Drilldo". I couldn't wait to use it on me and one of my girlfriends..he he :p So the last time I visited DJ, we gave it a whirl. Both of us were a little hesitant at first...not knowing how it would feel...but let me tell you...OMG it felt wonderful. We both couldn't get enough and it left us with an awesome orgasm!!

So I hope youse enjoy it as much as we did....and If you are not yet a member.....Click Here to Join!

Also, I added some mini candid video clips to the sidebar of my blog. They're silly and cute ;)

Have a great weekend everyone!!!

Labels: , , ,

Wednesday, March 25, 2009

What Guys Are Really Thinking...LOL

Sunday, March 22, 2009

Meeting Ava


My shoot with Ava went really well this week. It was our first time meeting each other which is always a little exciting and nerve racking...he he My cute lil' girlfriend Idesly is the one who hooked us up...so I had a feeling Ava would be cool....and she was...we got along great. She is definitely hot with a great rack to match...I couldn't keep my damn hands off of her tatas :p

We shot some HOT content for our members....youse are gonna LOVE it!! Also, we are going to plan a Members Only Live Cam show soon ;)

On another note the sun if finally out here in Florida!!! I am so happy :) because its been gloomy and raining for like a week straight!

I hope you all have a great weekend! Don't forget to check out my *Auctions*, some are ending soon. I will see you tomorrow in my Members Only Show!

If you are not yet a member.....Click Here to Join!

Labels: , , , , , , , ,

Thursday, March 19, 2009

St Patty's Day


I hope you all had a great St Patty's Day. Mine was fun! I never usually go out and celebrate but my girlfriend Alex insisted, and she knows what's best for me.......(FWD TEXT: so Tuesday's st. Patrick's day + it's a moral imperative to drink ourselves silly. I bought socks for the occasion. where're we goin?)............plus, I mean...she bought socks for the occasion....how could I not go! lmao :p

So Al and I met a few friends out and ended up having a really fun night! I went out thinking I'd be home and in bed by 11pm so I could start my day early the next morning.....that didn't happen.....as usual. Once you get me out and going....all bets are off ;) Actually around 11pm I was doing a Mind Eraser and 2 shots...lol! Which I am surprised I was not hugging the porcelain god that night because shots usually make me sick as a dog.


Speaking of Mind Eraser....thanks to all of you for coming to my rescue from my tweet....can't believe the bartender had no idea how to make it..duh The drink was good but STRONG! I'm kinda a wuss when it comes to hard liquor....unless its like a Strawberry Daiquiri or something weak....I'd rather stick to my Corona's. My tolerance level sucks, so it doesn't take me much to get drunk (like 3 drinks), and you have to drink the Mind Eraser as fast as you can......needless to say I was feeling no pain after that...lol
All was good and fun that night, I heart my friends, they always make me smile.....so I'm glad I went out.

Yesterday I felt totally off....I'm sure its cause I'm not used to drinking or partying during the week. Its usually only a weekend thing for me and on top of that, it was overcast and pouring rain all day. The weather controls so much of my mood....when its overcast and raining all day...all I want to do is pop in a movie and snuggle in bed....which is essentially what I ended up doing. Oh and I should mention the highlight of my sluggish day was Al fucking (or shall I say pounding) me from behind while pulling my hair and smacking my ass......that was sweet pleasure and a fabulous O!

Now I'm going to do some video editing and then get some things ready for my shoot this week. I hope you all have a great weekend and I will see you tonightin my Members Only Show!
If you are not yet a member.....Click Here to Join!

Labels: , ,

Sunday, March 15, 2009

Ha Ha!!!



The video below just cracks me up....so friggin cute!!!!!!!
This is what the owner wrote:
I assure you that my dog is NOT sick and I didn't do anything to him. Redbull simply wants a biscuit. He makes weird noises sometimes when he wants something.

Labels: , ,

Saturday, March 14, 2009

Enjoy your weekend!


Last night we had a few friends over to help christen the new bar we bought for our backyard :)

Al was deemed bartender, since he was doing such an awesome job at making all of us girls STRONG frozen margarita's & daiquiris....we were drunk...as u can tell from this picture :p
It was a good time...I just feel bad for the friends that had to go to work today :o

Its beautiful outside today, think I'm going to hit the bike trails and then do some grilling on the BBQ. Enjoy your weekend xoxoxo

Labels: , ,

Wednesday, March 11, 2009

15 tid bits about me



1. I'll talk your ear off.
2. Negativity and challenges motivate me.
3. I could live happily eva after on pickles and cheese.
4. I love people for who they truly are on the inside, not for what they have.
5. I love animals...sometimes I prefer them ova people.

6. Working out religiously keeps me sane.
7. I feel very blessed to have such a great family and wonderful friends in my life.
8. I love to cook.
9. I'm a hypochondriac.
10. Although I always get judged for what I do....I never judge.
11. I have a happy spirit and am pretty much always smiling.
12. I love my big fake boobs :p
13. I still sleep with a nite light
14. I have an extreme temper....if you could actually get me to that point.
15. I only eat the middle of pancakes.

Labels:

Saturday, March 7, 2009

Samples from this weeks Updates

I want you members to know that I have received all your awesome emails about this weeks updates! So glad you all enjoyed it!!
If you are not a member of my site, you are missing out on all the perks....Join Here


Here's a peek....



Labels: , , ,

Thursday, March 5, 2009

Knots


I always have a collection of knots in my back, due to working out. It sucks cause they are so uncomfortable and give me pain. Kinda feels like a constant build up of pressure....and like I need my back cracked every hour. The one thing that relieves all this pressure is getting sports massages, where they basically break up the knots. Last night, no matter what I did, I just couldn't get comfy in bed because of this huge ass knot I have....so I pulled a voucher card on Al....and used it for a sports massage rather then a sexual massage. Unless doing sports massages is your profession...it kinda sucks (in my opinion)...its alot of work and your fingers feel as if they are going to break off. Anyhoo...he did a really good job on my back and worked on it for a long time till I felt better. He broke up alot...yuck kinda grosses me out when I feel and hear the knots breaking up inside my body...lol

An yes...I said voucher :) A while back my girlfriend got me hooked on "Lovers Vouchers". They're alot of fun...lots of sexual kinky ones, silly ones, and domestic ones....and they are so cute cause each voucher has rules and guildlines that go along with them...lol Try your local sex store....they may sell them. Al and I are totally addicted to them...we now use vouchers for everything...lmao Except he stole the fantasy voucher....lil' bastard.....grrrrr. Waiting to see when and what he's got in store for me, with that one :p

Okay...I'm going to get ready for my members only show tonight....I am horrrrrrrny today ;)

Labels: ,

Monday, March 2, 2009

My Weekend


Wow... what a great weekend I had :)

Friday night me and Al went out to celebrate a friends B-day. The night was simply awesome...lots of craziness & nakedness....my friends are so damn fun ;)
Surprinsingly I did not get sick....considering I was drinking those sweet slushy drinks all night. Those drinks are sooo yummy and they were loaded with 100% grain alcohol. I was lit after 2...lol
So we partied all night...had a blast and never made it home.

Then Saturday night another one of our friends was having a house party....a naughty house party...he he
It was totally my kinda weekend...parties, naked bodies, sex, hot chicks, alcohol, great friends....all good times :p

I'll talk more details when I post this weeks VBlog....now I'm going to run some errands. xoxox






Labels: , ,