Home
WARNING: This Blog is NOT work safe. You MUST be 18yrs or older & love porn, in order to view it.

Wednesday, February 25, 2009

New Ink


I got some new ink. Two quotes and a phrase...all written in Sanskrit.... and all (as always) have a deep meaning to me.

1- What nourishes me also destroys me.
2- Inner Strength
3- Nobody can hurt me without my permission

See youse tomorrow in my members only live show! xoxoxx

Labels: , ,

Monday, February 23, 2009

FWD Email


I'm not usually a fan of "forwarding emails"......unless they are
really funny or have some deeper meaning.  This one I like and want to
share.....

Life

As we grow up, we learn that even the one person that wasn’t supposed to ever let you down probably will. You will have your heart broken probably more than once and it’s harder every time. You’ll break hearts too, so remember how it felt when yours was broken. You’ll fight with your best friend. You’ll blame a new love for things an old one did. You’ll cry because time is passing too fast, and you’ll eventually lose someone you love. So take many pictures, laugh too much, and love like you’ve never been hurt because every sixty seconds you spend upset is a minute of happiness you’ll never get
back.

Labels:

Thursday, February 19, 2009

I'm back ;-)



Hey Everyone....I'm back :) My trip went well, lots shooting...... I shot for a few different magazines (I'll let you know when they come out) and for Bob Coulter, which is someone I have been wanting to shoot for ...love the rock & roll, trashy/druggie style :p Can't wait to show you the content!


While I was there stayed with my good friends Dana and Anthony.... which was great, since I dont get to see them that often .....and it briefly snowed the last day I was there, which was wonderful!!!

I posted a little video clip for members.....BTS at my magazine shoot....and check out my forum post for more candid pix. Now I gotta unpack and get myself situated...catch up on some work.  Enjoy the rest of your week.

Labels: , , , , ,

Sunday, February 8, 2009

A lil' Darker



I hope you are all having a great weekend so far.  Mine has been very productive....I took a break from my weekend partying and decided to catch up on some work.....which I have!!  I actually just finished editing a naughty anal-bead video and though of your guys...lol  Now I need to sit myself down and go through my scary inbox of emails.  I have alot of modeling work and member emails to return.....I don't know what my problem is when it comes to emails....sigh

So I decided to change my hair color a bit...nothing drastic like I used to do (orange), just wanted to go a tad bit darker. My hair is now brown/black....a shade below jet black. I really like it....in my opinion, the darker the hair...the naughtier the look :twisted: Click on the pix I posted for a larger image.

Last night I made homemade chix & fresh veggie soup.  I really need to pat myself on the back for this one cause it is sooo damn good...lol  I'm off to eat a big bowl of it right now ;)

Labels: ,

Friday, February 6, 2009

Have a good weekend

Holy crap it has been so cold in Florida this week...30's!!! I know, I know...its much colder in other states but really, this is like freezing for FL. I actually used my heat for the first time, I think ever, while living in the sunshine state. The ONLY thing that is bothering me about the cold is that my nose keeps running and it's driving me nuts...I am starting to look like Rudolph....ha ha

This week I shot clip requests for my fetish store, which I love doing....I guess because they are always so twisted and naughty, it gives me a smile. he he
Other than that I have been doing computer work and planning/scheduling shit...which takes up so much time...ugh. I am also backed up on editing content for my site, which I need to do ASAP or you all wont be happy campers :p I don't have any plans for Saturday so, that will give me time to catch up on things......since last Saturday I spent the entire day and night on the couch recovering from partying and having sex with my friends. ;)

Speaking of sex...me and Al seem to be having this orgasm problem with one of our sex positions. How can I explain this position that feels so fucking good it drives me insane.... ok, I am laying on my back with my butt propped up in the air....Al is on top of me, sorta kneeling....our legs are inter-twinded. Ya follow? Well anyway, the position gets his cock REALLY deep inside of me to where it just feels so amazing....we both cannot last long, that "O" comes in like 20 seconds...lol   The problem is,  we keep clashing and having to cum at the same time....I know your thinking --what's the problem, it sounds hot--, well I wont let him cum inside of me because I dont want any babies in my life right now nor will I take any chances....so he has to pull out when he cums. Do you see my dilemma here...we both start to cum at the same time....he tries to fight it but fails b/c it feels so damn good....lol..... and then  pulls out while I am right at the start or middle of my orgasm. UUGGHHH.... having him pull his cock out of me while that is happening totally changes the feeling of my intense O!! Last night we had this problem again and I was literally hitting his arm fighting him not to cum...lol.... it was very comical :lol:

I'll let you know when we figure out a way to control out bodies in action.... ha ha.

Anyhoot thats it for now, enjoy your weekend xoxoxo

Labels: ,