Home
WARNING: This Blog is NOT work safe. You MUST be 18yrs or older & love porn, in order to view it.

Saturday, December 27, 2008

This Week & Weekend



I haven't seen the sun all week....the weather here has been overcast for days and its starting to depress me DAMN IT
:(

Soooooo....I have received a ton of positive emails from many of you about the Idelsy RolePlay video. I am very happy to hear that you all enjoyed it as much as I did :P

Stay tuned for a members only live show with me and Idelsy.....as soon as her website is fully finished then we are going to plan one....sooner than later!!!!

Wednesday night was my girlfriend Sapphira's birthday.....we all met up at this bar/restaurant on the water. It was a nice and chill evening spent with good friends.  Speaking of Sapphira.....I just posted a new gallery yesterday with the anal toy she had got me for my birthday.  Ok, this toy is the biggest toy I have ever used in my ass.  I was a little frightened...lol  After putting about 10 pounds of lube on it, I turned the vibrator on High and slipped it into my tight ass.  Within a few seconds I was loving it....the vibrator was intense and I like how the toy bent anyway I wanted it to...makes it more comfortable when I am fucking myself.  Needless to say....it was a good orgasm!

I am heading out this weekend....roadtrip!  I will be back in a few days with details ;)  I also re-scheduled my live show to Tuesday at 11am est.

Have a great weekend!!

Labels: , ,

Saturday, December 6, 2008

Have a great weekend



I just got my new dryer delivered yesterday...yeah!  Our old dryer broke about 2 weeks ago, leaving the laundry piled up....so now I have a million loads to do :-?

So needless to say, I will be doing that and catching up on some work this weekend. I am hoping to get all my Xmas shopping done and outta the way this week.....can you believe after all that shopping I did on black Friday (12 hrs) .....I still have more shopping to do...ha ha..you know it doesn't bother me one bit...lol

Tonight I am gonna get my party on with some friends....I hope you all have a great weekend! See you tomorrow night in my live show xoxoxo

Labels: ,